Students Council

STUDENT’S COUNCIL FOR THE ACADEMIC YEAR 2017-18    
Sr.No. COURSE NAME OF STUDENTS MOBILE NO.
1 S.Y.B.COM Siddhi Sanjay Lunawat 7588232180
2 T.Y.B.COM Sonal Santosh Shaha 9604066891
3 M.COM-I Neha Vilasrao Amilkanthwar 8484021630
4 F.Y.B.B.A. Harshita Oswal 9168988273
5 S.Y.B.B.A. Ankita N Kukreja 8805611633
6 T.Y.B.B.A. Vaibhav Shendkar 8805458111
7 F.Y.B.B.A.(I.B.) Namrata Jitendra Kokil 9130005294
8 S.Y.B.B.A.(I.B.) Nayan Harish Mali 9767358305
9 T.Y.B.B.A.(I.B.) Shravya Prakash Shetty 7767957949
10 F.Y.B.C.A. Mrunal Rajeev Badade 9822869981
11 S.Y.B.C.A. Jai Atul Bihani 7051548898
12 T.Y.B.C.A. Sanjana Anil KumarSingh 8149096238
13 F.Y.B.SC(CS). Apurva Jadhav 9822773618
14 S.Y.B.SC(CS) Sayantam C Pal 8446441650
15 T.Y.B.SC(CS) Mayuri R Patil 9960289069
16 M.J.M.C - II Pravin Popat Doke 9960126860
17 SPORTS Nitin Kernath Surate 8446079998
18 N.S.S. Yogesh Bibhishan Giri 9552297568
19 CULTURAL Shuchika Joshi 8888715602
20 RESERVATION 2 LADIES 1. Nikita Jagannath Shelar 2. Nilam Kerba Jounjat 8975527814 7218238480
21 ONE LECTURER Dr. N .B. Shaikh 9850914453
22 PROF.INCHARGE N.S.S. Sushil Gangane 8007009123
23 DIRECTOR OF SPORTS Dr. M.R.Gaikwad 9922110906
24 PRINCIPAL CHAIRMAN Dr. M.D.Lawrence 9527252007